Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

34 - 0
Carlton League - Blue Bulls

Naka Bulle vs Centurion Rugby Club

14 - 26
Carlton League - Blue Bulls

Rustenburg Impala Rugby Club vs Dragons Rugby Club

24 - 47
Carlton League - Blue Bulls

Pretoria Police vs Tuks Rugby

39 - 21
Carlton League - Blue Bulls

Pretoria Police vs Harlequins Pretoria

31 - 17
Pirates Grand Challenge - Golden Lions

Roodepoort Rugby Club vs Johannesburg Police RFC

51 - 6
Carlton League - Blue Bulls

Tuks Rugby vs Centurion Rugby Club

28 - 0
Pirates Grand Challenge - Golden Lions

Randfontein Rugby Club vs Alberton Rugby Club

23 - 20
Carlton League - Blue Bulls

Dragons Rugby Club vs Naka Bulle

27 - 28
Pirates Grand Challenge - Golden Lions

Wits Rugby vs Pirates Rugby Club

31 - 59
Currie Cup
Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park

Hino Valke vs DHL Western Province

23 - 28
Currie Cup
Outeniqua Park, George

SWD Eagles vs Vodacom Blue Bulls

49 - 33
Currie Cup
HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom

Down Touch Griffons vs Toyota Free State XV

53 - 20
Currie Cup
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit

Steval Pumas vs EP Kings

36 - 14
Currie Cup
Griqua Park Stadium, Kimberley

Griquas vs CellC Sharks XV

28 - 64
Currie Cup
Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom

Leopards vs Xerox Golden Lions

110 - 10
Currie Cup
Boland Stadium, Wellington

Boland Kavaliers vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschias

5:00 pm
Currie Cup
Growthpoint Kings Park Stadium, Durban

CellC Sharks XV vs Leopards

12 - 29
Currie Cup

EP Kings vs Griquas

7:00 pm
Currie Cup
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Boland Kavaliers

33 - 27
Currie Cup
Toyota Stadium, Bloemfontein

Toyota Free State XV vs Hino Valke

66 - 19
Currie Cup
Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

Xerox Golden Lions vs Down Touch Griffons

45 - 17
Currie Cup
Newlands Stadium, Cape Town

DHL Western Province vs SWD Eagles

18 - 76
Currie Cup
Hage Geingob, Windhoek

Windhoek Draught Welwitschias vs Border Bulldogs

37 - 14
Currie Cup
Griqua Park Stadium, Kimberley

Griquas vs Steval Pumas

7:00 pm
Currie Cup
Outeniqua Park, George

SWD Eagles vs Toyota Free State XV

3:00 pm
Currie Cup

Hino Valke vs Xerox Golden Lions

3:00 pm
Currie Cup
Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom

Leopards vs EP Kings

3:00 pm
Currie Cup
Buffalo City Stadium, East London

Border Bulldogs vs Vodacom Blue Bulls

4:00 pm
Currie Cup
Boland Stadium, Wellington

Boland Kavaliers vs DHL Western Province

1:00 pm
Currie Cup
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschias

4:15 pm
Currie Cup
Growthpoint Kings Park Stadium, Durban

CellC Sharks XV vs Hino Valke

6:00 pm
Currie Cup

EP Kings vs Down Touch Griffons

2:15 pm
Currie Cup

DHL Western Province vs Border Bulldogs

3:00 pm
Currie Cup

Xerox Golden Lions vs SWD Eagles

4:15 pm
Currie Cup

Toyota Free State XV vs Boland Kavaliers

7:00 pm
Currie Cup

Steval Pumas vs Leopards

7:00 pm
Currie Cup
Outeniqua Park, George

SWD Eagles vs Cell C Sharks XV

1:00 pm
Currie Cup

Down Touch Griffons vs Steval Pumas

3:00 pm
Currie Cup

Hino Valke vs EP Kings

3:00 pm
Currie Cup

Windhoek Draught Welwitschias vs DHL Western Province

3:30 pm
Currie Cup

Leopards vs Griquas

4:00 pm
Currie Cup

Boland Kavaliers vs Xerox Golden Lions

5:00 pm
Currie Cup

Border Bulldogs vs Toyota Free State XV